# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Velocidad Masculina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | Keirin Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Keirin Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 500 mts Contrareloj Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Eliminación Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 1.000 mts Contrareloj Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Scratch Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 500 mts Contrareloj Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Prueba por puntos Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 2.000 mts persecución individual Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Eliminación Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | 2.000 mts persecución individual Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Prueba por puntos Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Velocidad Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12 | Scratch Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Walter Yesid Barrera Marcelo | Fontibón | |
Andrés Camilo Ruiz Pulecio | Barrios Unidos | |
Santiago Cardona Lopez | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Laura Sofia Cardona Arenas | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Victor Manuel Mendoza Ruiz | Usaquén | |
Sebastián Sebastian Huertas Sanabria | Santa Fe | |
Brayan Nicolás Pulido Céspedes | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Helen Dayana Hernández Bustamante | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Alison Daniela Garzón Ibarra | Usme | |
Mariana Ramírez Avellaneda | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marlon David Díaz Aranda | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Juan David López Gutiérrez | Tunjuelito | |
Jhustin Arley Charry Moreno | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julián Felipe Lugo Quintana | Suba | |
Jairo Corzo Hernandez | Teusaquillo | |
Julián Santiago Daza Hernández | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Valerie Ruiz Rueda | Fontibón | |
Maria Fernanda Gómez Galeano | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Juliana Benavides Espinosa | Bosa | |
Gabriela Bocanegra Daza | Kennedy | |
Mariana Ramírez Avellaneda | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Victor Manuel Mendoza Ruiz | Usaquén | |
Brayan David Trujillo Beltrán | Bosa | |
Santiago Ruiz Rodríguez | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marlon David Díaz Aranda | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Jacson Felipe Bermudez Gonzalez | Bosa | |
Santiago Cardona Lopez | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Valerie Ruiz Rueda | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Helen Dayana Hernández Bustamante | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Juana Camila Díaz Aguilar | Suba | |
María Juliana Benavides Espinosa | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julián Felipe Lugo Quintana | Suba | |
Samuel Eduardo Leon Suesca | Teusaquillo | |
Santiago Ruiz Rodríguez | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Walter Yesid Barrera Marcelo | Fontibón | |
Andrés Camilo Ruiz Pulecio | Barrios Unidos | |
Jhustin Arley Charry Moreno | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valerie Ruiz Rueda | Fontibón | |
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Ramírez Avellaneda | Suba | |
María Juliana Benavides Espinosa | Bosa | |
Gabriela Bocanegra Daza | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Victor Manuel Mendoza Ruiz | Usaquén | |
Santiago Ruiz Rodríguez | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Brayan David Trujillo Beltrán | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jacson Felipe Bermudez Gonzalez | Bosa | |
Kevin Santiago Laiton Torres | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Marlon David Díaz Aranda | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Laura Sofia Cardona Arenas | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Helen Dayana Hernández Bustamante | Ciudad Bolívar | |
María Juliana Benavides Espinosa | Bosa | |
Juana Camila Díaz Aguilar | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Victor Manuel Mendoza Ruiz | Usaquén | |
Michael Armando Moreno Moreno | San Cristóbal | |
Samuel Eduardo Leon Suesca | Teusaquillo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jacson Felipe Bermudez Gonzalez | Bosa | |
Walter Yesid Barrera Marcelo | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Maria Fernanda Gómez Galeano | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Helen Dayana Hernández Bustamante | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Gabriela Bocanegra Daza | Kennedy | |
Mariana Ramírez Avellaneda | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julián Felipe Lugo Quintana | Suba | |
Victor Manuel Mendoza Ruiz | Usaquén | |
Jairo Corzo Hernandez | Teusaquillo |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Camilo Ruiz Pulecio | Barrios Unidos | |
Walter Yesid Barrera Marcelo | Fontibón | |
Samuel Ramírez Avellaneda | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Torres Martinez | Kennedy | |
Valentina Torres Martínez | Kennedy | |
Valerie Ruiz Rueda | Fontibón |