# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||
1 | Kata Individual Intermedio (7 Y 6 Kyu) Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2 | Hasta 45 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
3 | Kata Individual Avanzado (5 Kyu A Cn) Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Hasta 50 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | +55 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
6 | Hasta 40 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Total | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Sofía Román Martínez | Engativá | |
Sara Valentina Pinilla Barragan | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel Becerra García | Barrios Unidos | |
Jhossua Fernández Dugarte | Usaquén | |
Maicol Andres Rojas Tirado | Los Mártires | |
Santiago Suarez Barboza | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Alejandro Riaño Gutierrez | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Guecha Nieto | Suba | |
Simón Jacobo Mesa Mejía | Teusaquillo | |
Andrés Felipe Rodríguez Prieto | Engativá | |
Cristian David Ospina Estrada | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carol Stefanny Acosta Sánchez | Santa Fe | |
Violeta Carvajal Romero | Teusaquillo | |
Gabriela Sofia Penilla Romero | Fontibón | |
Manuela Antonia Penilla Romero | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dana Sofia Arango Garces | Tunjuelito | |
Nicole Cristina Diaz Arabe | Suba | |
Luisa Maria Perdomo Morales | Bosa | |
Isabella Cardenas Pinzon | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shayra Villarreal Alvear | Suba | |
Nathalia Castro Guasca | Engativá | |
Sara Nicole Salinas Vera | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karol Stephany Cubillos Serrato | Bosa | |
Charith Jasbleidy Raquira Sutaneme | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Chiara Sabrina Durán Soler | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Osorio Guerra | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
David Santiago Lozano Amaya | Los Mártires | |
Dawber Sneyder Diaz Esparza | Suba | |
Yojan Alejandro Vanegas Cobos | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adrián Felipe Rojas Fraile | Antonio Nariño | |
Santiago Rocha Montañez | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Alexander Suárez Correa | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Luis Guillermo Castaño Murillo | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Castillo Ramirez | Engativá | |
Michael Felipe Paez Albino | Usaquén | |
Dilan Stiv Sierra Paez | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Juan Sebastian Rojas Tirado | Los Mártires |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Steven Rojas Urrea | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Iang Yeraid Pedraza Zipa | Engativá | |
Gian Esteban Hurtado Rios | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Yohan Samuel Barreto Garavito | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manuela Stephanie Torres Monsalve | Engativá | |
Maria Jose Rivera Pereira | Suba | |
María Fernanda Solano Ramírez | Suba | |
Sara Gomez Garcia | Barrios Unidos |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valery Soleiny Rojas Largo | Usme | |
Silvana Sánchez Hernández | Tunjuelito | |
Asley Natali Hermann Zambrano | Engativá | |
Laura Mariana Caicedo Ricaurte | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Elisa María Clavijo Dussán | Kennedy | |
Zayra Lyzeth Blanco Marin | Usme | |
Charith Jasbleidy Raquira Sutaneme | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Tatiana Forero Pardo | Suba | |
Salomé Gutiérrez Figueroa | Fontibón | |
Maria Andrea Rangel Gomez | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Beltrán Peña | San Cristóbal | |
Oscar Hernando Acuña Rojas | Teusaquillo | |
Ronald Andres Aguilar Rocha | Engativá | |
Andrés Felipe Borrero Bejarano | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Barreto Campo | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Luis David Cordero Morillo | Teusaquillo | |
Thomas David Umbarila Salgado | Usaquén | |
Eithan Yahel Rodriguez Pulido | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastián Andrés Blanchard Moreno | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Campos Puerto | Engativá | |
Santiago Cañaveral Lozada | Bosa | |
Juan Camilo Cardona Pedraza | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Salamanca Amaya | Barrios Unidos | |
Alvaro Andres Yopasá Quiroga | Suba | |
Andres Esteven Blanco Marin | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rober Arai Pedraza Zipa | Engativá | |
Tomás Esteban Briceño Bernal | Suba | |
Jonathan David Amaya Quinche | San Cristóbal | |
Brandon Mateo Rivera Ortiz | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Botero Pardo | Kennedy | |
Gabriel David Ovalle Rojas | Suba | |
Kenji Samuel Jimenez Rodriguez | Puente Aranda |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Zayed Mauricio Castro Petro | Engativá | |
Daniel Yosef Natera Barreto | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Barreto Campo | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Luis David Cordero Morillo | Teusaquillo | |
Thomas David Umbarila Salgado | Usaquén | |
Eithan Yahel Rodriguez Pulido | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Botero Pardo | Kennedy | |
Kenji Samuel Jimenez Rodriguez | Puente Aranda | |
Gabriel David Ovalle Rojas | Suba | |
Adrián Felipe Rojas Fraile | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Guecha Nieto | Suba | |
Simón Jacobo Mesa Mejía | Teusaquillo | |
Alvaro Andres Yopasá Quiroga | Suba | |
Daniel Yosef Natera Barreto | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carol Stefanny Acosta Sánchez | Santa Fe | |
Violeta Carvajal Romero | Teusaquillo | |
Daniela Aguillón Rodríguez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shayra Villarreal Alvear | Suba | |
Nathalia Castro Guasca | Engativá | |
Elisa María Clavijo Dussán | Kennedy | |
Zayra Lyzeth Blanco Marin | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Tatiana Forero Pardo | Suba | |
Salomé Gutiérrez Figueroa | Fontibón | |
Maria José Forero Naranjo | Engativá | |
Mariana Sofia Molano Rubiano | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Steven Rojas Urrea | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Gian Esteban Hurtado Rios | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Juan Sebastian Osorio Guerra | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Juan Pablo Beltrán Peña | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manuela Stephanie Torres Monsalve | Engativá | |
Paula Isabella Castro Hernandez | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Alexander Suárez Correa | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Juan Camilo Cardona Pedraza | Fontibón | |
Sebastián Andrés Blanchard Moreno | Engativá | |
Luis Guillermo Castaño Murillo | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alan David Rios Valenzuela | Barrios Unidos | |
Tomás Esteban Briceño Bernal | Suba | |
Demian Gabriel Fonseca Valencia | Santa Fe | |
Wilder Adrian Rincon Contreras | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manuela Antonia Penilla Romero | Fontibón | |
Gabriela Sofia Penilla Romero | Fontibón | |
Silvana Sánchez Hernández | Tunjuelito | |
Laura Mariana Caicedo Ricaurte | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Fernanda Herrera Siachoque | Engativá | |
Iliamar Maryoely Gonzalez Barrios | Santa Fe | |
Karol Stephany Cubillos Serrato | Bosa | |
Yuri Andrea Merchan Pinto | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Castillo Ramirez | Engativá | |
David Santiago Lozano Amaya | Los Mártires | |
Santiago Vargas Gómez | Engativá | |
Andrés Felipe Borrero Bejarano | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dana Sofia Arango Garces | Tunjuelito | |
Sara Benítez Acosta | Engativá | |
Hilary Tatiana Martinez Villadiego | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Sara Liu Duarte Calvachi | Kennedy |