# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | De 64 a 70 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 50KG Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | De 64 a 70 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 38 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 71 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 46 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 58 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 59 Kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 42 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 39 Kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | De 30 a 34 Kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 52 Kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 53 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 44 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | De 58 a 62 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 54 Kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 30 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18 | 54 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18 | 49 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 9 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Quevin Andres Quiñones Londoño | San Cristóbal | |
Johan Smit Ramos Molano | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Dilan Santiago Beltrán Garcia | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valery Edith Rubio Torres | Kennedy | |
Laura Sofia Zamora Muñoz | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Valerie Mosquera Bohorquez | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Gutiérrez Barrera | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Cesar Leaño Barajas | Kennedy | |
Yhuseep Alexis Prieto Duarte | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angelica Sofia Rivera Leguizamon | Kennedy | |
Karol Andrea Morales Olivera | San Cristóbal | |
Emily Adriana Beltrán Cifuentes | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marlon Stick Castiblanco Casas | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Wilder Matias Guerrero Pinzon | San Cristóbal | |
Nicolas Yeray Ramirez Martinez | Kennedy | |
4 | Adrian Osvaldo Ortiz Cuervo | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Garcia Carvajalino | Kennedy | |
Sharon Dayana Avellaneda Morales | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Maye Alejandra Vela Rodrigez | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Josting Julián Ramírez Herrera | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Samuel Felipe Rincon Mancera | Barrios Unidos | |
Jhojan Felipe Ducuara Garzón | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Aura Lizeth Castiblanco Casas | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Karol Yineth García Cardozo | San Cristóbal | |
Dayana Bedoya López | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Joseph Felipe Ochoa Avellaneda | San Cristóbal | |
Jermaine Josue Alfonzo Duran | Suba | |
Daivy Giovanny Ortiz Cuervo | Ciudad Bolívar | |
4 | Gabriel Santiago Rojas Gutiérrez | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yuli Karina Suarez Martinez | Kennedy | |
Maria Jose Escudero Fula | San Cristóbal | |
Marielys Yanderlyn Teherán López | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Moreno Capera | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Kimberly Soriangie Bonilla Torres | Kennedy | |
Sara Gisella Neira Gomez | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Duvan Esneider García Muñoz | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Orlando Gutiérrez Becerra | Tunjuelito | |
Daniel Felipe Cañon Giraldo | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Javes David Echeverry Echeverry | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Juan Sebastian Pinto Velasco | San Cristóbal | |
Cristian Mateo Bohorquez Arias | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Ruiz Piñeros | Engativá | |
Sara Victoria Espitia Navia | Suba | |
Paula Valentina Diaz Quintero | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth León Paniagua | Kennedy | |
Helly Michelle Arciniegas Giraldo | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Angie Julieth Anzola Oviedo | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Santiago Chaparro Urrego | Kennedy | |
Jaider Enrique Briñez Solano | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Daniel Felipe Gomez Puerta | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jack Daniel´s Barajas Florez | San Cristóbal | |
Carlos Andres Aguilera Ramirez | Suba | |
Juan Sebastian Sanchez Hurtado | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Samuel Gomez Rodriguez | San Cristóbal | |
Jhon Esison Ramos Molano | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Yeraldo Josue Hernández Chinchilla | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlo Torres Torres | Kennedy | |
Michael Stiven Albornoz González | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Leonardo Gustavo Gongora Zambrano | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Heidy Valentina Mejia Loaiza | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Sharit Dayana Quintero Malaver | Kennedy | |
Angely Samara Sotaquira Aguilar | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Sanchez Leon | Suba | |
Elen Sofia Padilla Gordillo | San Cristóbal | |
Zara Lizeth González Garzon | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yesid Alexander Urbano Cardona | Kennedy | |
Cristian Camilo Echavez Ramos | Suba | |
Brayan Estivenson Ramirez Lopez | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Sthefanny Quiñonez Zarate | Kennedy | |
Angie Lizeth Medina Cruz | Suba | |
Diorys Vanessa Huerta Urrutia | San Cristóbal |