Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Manolo Alonso Carvajal | Kennedy | |
Juan Sebastian Mesa Garcia | Santa Fe | |
Diego Alejandro Forero Cortes | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Arevalo Amaya | Usaquén | |
Ignacio Hollmann Stephanou | Usaquén | |
Antonio Del Castillo Ramírez | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Santiago Arias Ortiz | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Gracia Agudelo | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Rusinque Luna | Teusaquillo | |
Alison Michelle Castro Pinzon | Suba | |
Lilian Sofia Ortegon Reina | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Martinez Velasquez | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Isabella Gallo Pinilla | Engativá | |
Zara Gabriela Rodriguez Quitian | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Andrea Castro Lopez | Engativá | |
Juliana Valentina Pacheco Roberto | Suba | |
Sara Valentina Romero Urrego | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adela María Oñate Ramírez | Usaquén | |
Lucia Prieto Jaimes | Chapinero | |
Laura Sofia Pardo Gomez | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Restrepo Baron | Engativá | |
Juan David Moreno Vargas | Puente Aranda | |
Nicolas Bohada Feria | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Forero Cortes | Engativá | |
Juan Manuel Barreto Motta | Suba | |
Dante Gilibert Duran | Chapinero |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Cubaque Sandoval | Engativá | |
David Antonio Hastamorir Acosta | Kennedy | |
Samuel David Arroyo Bustos | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Johan Ronaldo Castiblanco Castellanos | Kennedy | |
Samuel Cuellar Puerto | Puente Aranda |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alison Michelle Castro Pinzon | Suba | |
Luna Lucía De Los Ángeles Correal Aguirre | Engativá | |
Sofia Peña Naranjo | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria José Salcedo Mojica | Suba | |
Isabella Martinez Velasquez | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Isabella Gallo Pinilla | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá | |
Juliana Valentina Pacheco Roberto | Suba | |
Juliana Andrea Castro Lopez | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adela María Oñate Ramírez | Usaquén | |
Monica Valeria Avella Alvarez | Puente Aranda | |
María Gabriela Palacios Bonilla | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Chitiva Urrego | Usme | |
Andres Esteban Zarate Martinez | Bosa | |
Juan Manuel Barreto Motta | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Antonio Del Castillo Ramírez | Usaquén | |
Samuel David Arroyo Bustos | Fontibón | |
Juan Camilo Prieto Alvarez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Samuel Cuellar Puerto | Puente Aranda | |
Johan Ronaldo Castiblanco Castellanos | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luna Lucía De Los Ángeles Correal Aguirre | Engativá | |
Alison Michelle Castro Pinzon | Suba | |
Camila Giraldo Rendon | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Reinoso Bohorquez | Usme | |
Danna Sofia García Ortega | Fontibón | |
Zara Gabriela Rodriguez Quitian | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Moreno Vargas | Puente Aranda | |
Alejandro Restrepo Baron | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Forero Cortes | Engativá | |
Andres Esteban Zarate Martinez | Bosa | |
Juan David Chitiva Urrego | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Cubaque Sandoval | Engativá | |
Juan Camilo Prieto Alvarez | Fontibón | |
Samuel Bulla Rincón | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Gracia Agudelo | Fontibón | |
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Derek Alejandro Velez Castillo | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luna Lucía De Los Ángeles Correal Aguirre | Engativá | |
Isabel Lucia Arroyo Bustos | Fontibón | |
Sofia Peña Naranjo | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Reinoso Bohorquez | Usme | |
Sara López Avendaño | Kennedy | |
Isabella Martinez Velasquez | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Moreno Yopasa | Suba | |
Isabela Leon Montaño | Tunjuelito | |
Juliana Andrea Castro Lopez | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Manolo Alonso Carvajal | Kennedy | |
Diego Alejandro Forero Cortes | Engativá | |
Andres Esteban Zarate Martinez | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Arevalo Amaya | Usaquén | |
Ignacio Hollmann Stephanou | Usaquén | |
Juan Guillermo Cardenas Moreno | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Cuellar Puerto | Puente Aranda | |
Juan Pablo Gracia Agudelo | Fontibón | |
Johan Ronaldo Castiblanco Castellanos | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luna Lucía De Los Ángeles Correal Aguirre | Engativá | |
Camila Giraldo Rendon | Suba | |
Sofia Peña Naranjo | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Reinoso Bohorquez | Usme | |
Isabella Gallo Pinilla | Engativá | |
Zara Gabriela Rodriguez Quitian | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabela Leon Montaño | Tunjuelito | |
Isabella Moreno Yopasa | Suba | |
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Melany Gabriela Ortiz Velasquez | Kennedy | |
Lucia Prieto Jaimes | Chapinero | |
Laura Sofia Pardo Gomez | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Barreto Motta | Suba | |
Juan David Chitiva Urrego | Usme | |
Juan Sebastian Mesa Garcia | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Cubaque Sandoval | Engativá | |
Juan David Arevalo Amaya | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Johan Ronaldo Castiblanco Castellanos | Kennedy | |
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Juan Pablo Gracia Agudelo | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luna Lucía De Los Ángeles Correal Aguirre | Engativá | |
Camila Giraldo Rendon | Suba | |
Sofia Peña Naranjo | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabela Leon Montaño | Tunjuelito | |
Sara Valentina Romero Urrego | Fontibón | |
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Prieto Jaimes | Chapinero | |
Melany Gabriela Ortiz Velasquez | Kennedy | |
María Gabriela Palacios Bonilla | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Restrepo Baron | Engativá | |
Nicolas Pataquiva Manrique | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Manolo Alonso Carvajal | Kennedy | |
Juan Sebastian Mesa Garcia | Santa Fe | |
Andres Esteban Zarate Martinez | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
David Antonio Hastamorir Acosta | Kennedy | |
Juan David Arevalo Amaya | Usaquén | |
Ignacio Hollmann Stephanou | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Cuellar Puerto | Puente Aranda | |
Samuel David Hernández Charry | Engativá | |
Santiago Martinez Ortegon | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Rusinque Luna | Teusaquillo | |
Lilian Sofia Ortegon Reina | Antonio Nariño | |
Mariana Del Pilar Hernández Ardila | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Sofia García Ortega | Fontibón | |
Sara Sofia Casas Mahecha | Engativá | |
Eilyn Natalia Francesconi Rincon | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Moreno Yopasa | Suba | |
Juliana Andrea Castro Lopez | Engativá | |
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adela María Oñate Ramírez | Usaquén | |
Carol Juliana Barreto Hermosa | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jassem Nikolas Castellanos Chates | Suba | |
Juan Carlos Cedeño Garzon | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Stip Castro Salinas | Kennedy | |
Josue Moreno Cubillos | Kennedy | |
Javier Fernando Oviedo Amaya | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Cubaque Sandoval | Engativá | |
Ignacio Hollmann Stephanou | Usaquén | |
Samuel Bulla Rincón | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel David Hernández Charry | Engativá | |
Derek Alejandro Velez Castillo | Kennedy | |
Santiago Martinez Ortegon | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alison Michelle Castro Pinzon | Suba | |
Mariana Del Pilar Hernández Ardila | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Ana Sofia Malpica Bautista | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Gallo Pinilla | Engativá | |
Isabella Martinez Velasquez | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Maria José Salcedo Mojica | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juliana Valentina Pacheco Roberto | Suba | |
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá | |
Sara Valentina Romero Urrego | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Adela María Oñate Ramírez | Usaquén | |
Monica Valeria Avella Alvarez | Puente Aranda | |
María Gabriela Palacios Bonilla | Suba | |
Laura Sofia Pardo Gomez | Santa Fe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Manolo Alonso Carvajal | Kennedy | |
Juan Manuel Barreto Motta | Suba | |
Juan David Chitiva Urrego | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel David Arroyo Bustos | Fontibón | |
David Antonio Hastamorir Acosta | Kennedy | |
Ignacio Hollmann Stephanou | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Johan Ronaldo Castiblanco Castellanos | Kennedy | |
Samuel Cuellar Puerto | Puente Aranda | |
Derek Alejandro Velez Castillo | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camila Giraldo Rendon | Suba | |
Alison Michelle Castro Pinzon | Suba | |
Mariana Del Pilar Hernández Ardila | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Reinoso Bohorquez | Usme | |
Maria José Salcedo Mojica | Suba | |
Danna Sofia García Ortega | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juana Valentina Casas Mahecha | Engativá | |
Maria Jose Montenegro Ñañez | Usme | |
Maria Fernanda Esquivel Delgado | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jassem Nikolas Castellanos Chates | Suba | |
Alejandro Restrepo Baron | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Forero Cortes | Engativá | |
Andres Esteban Zarate Martinez | Bosa | |
Dante Gilibert Duran | Chapinero |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Felipe Cubaque Sandoval | Engativá | |
David Antonio Hastamorir Acosta | Kennedy | |
Samuel Bulla Rincón | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arciniegas Montenegro | Kennedy | |
Derek Alejandro Velez Castillo | Kennedy | |
Santiago Arias Ortiz | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Lucia Arroyo Bustos | Fontibón | |
Sofia Peña Naranjo | Suba | |
Mariana Del Pilar Hernández Ardila | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara López Avendaño | Kennedy | |
Gabriela Reinoso Bohorquez | Usme | |
Isabella Martinez Velasquez | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Moreno Yopasa | Suba | |
Juliana Andrea Castro Lopez | Engativá | |
Maria Jose Montenegro Ñañez | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Prieto Jaimes | Chapinero | |
María Gabriela Palacios Bonilla | Suba |