Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Piedrahita Galvis | Puente Aranda | |
Gian Marco Elvira Arevalo | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Jose Federico Arias Barajas | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Vivas Mendoza | Engativá | |
Dali Angelica Mosquera Mosquera | Chapinero | |
Daniela Forero Pino | Barrios Unidos |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julian Felipe Pinilla Pulgarin | Engativá | |
Juan David Garcia Vera | Kennedy | |
Juan David Piedrahita Galvis | Puente Aranda |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Forero Pino | Barrios Unidos | |
Maria Paula Vivas Mendoza | Engativá | |
Angie Geraldine Cruz Granados | San Cristóbal |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Juliana Sandoval Diaz | Fontibón | |
Maria Paula Vivas Mendoza | Engativá | |
Dali Angelica Mosquera Mosquera | Chapinero |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Villarreal Torres | Suba | |
Erick Andrés Cruz Joya | Tunjuelito | |
Gian Marco Elvira Arevalo | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Ospina Taborda | Engativá | |
Andres David Mantilla Gutierrez | Engativá | |
David Santiago Oviedo Rico | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Rozo Montoya | Engativá | |
Laura Nathalia Castillo Murillo | Usme | |
Maria Alejandra Mendoza Vega | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Villanueva Serrano | Fontibón | |
Julian Felipe Pinilla Pulgarin | Engativá | |
Andrés Esteban Hernández Jimenez | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Rozo Montoya | Engativá | |
Viena Valentina Garcia Sanchez | Teusaquillo | |
Laura Sofia Devia Diazgranados | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gian Marco Elvira Arevalo | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Andrés Felipe Pulido Rodríguez | Engativá | |
Jose Federico Arias Barajas | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Dali Angelica Mosquera Mosquera | Chapinero | |
Daniela Forero Pino | Barrios Unidos | |
María José Fritz Barrera | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Ospina Taborda | Engativá | |
Thomas Felipe Chambo Forero | Suba | |
Andres David Mantilla Gutierrez | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angela Lizeth Quintero Barajas | Ciudad Bolívar | |
María Salomé Acero Zapata | Barrios Unidos | |
Maria Alejandra Mendoza Vega | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Felipe Chambo Forero | Suba | |
David Santiago Villanueva Serrano | Fontibón | |
Samuel Ospina Taborda | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Rozo Montoya | Engativá | |
Viena Valentina Garcia Sanchez | Teusaquillo | |
Angela Lizeth Quintero Barajas | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Ospina Taborda | Engativá | |
Andres David Mantilla Gutierrez | Engativá | |
David Santiago Villanueva Serrano | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Rozo Montoya | Engativá | |
Viena Valentina Garcia Sanchez | Teusaquillo | |
Angela Lizeth Quintero Barajas | Ciudad Bolívar |