# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||
1 | 50 m superficie Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | 100 m bialetas Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | 200 m bialetas Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | 50 m bialetas Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
5 | 50 AP Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 100 m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 200 m superficie Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 50 m bialetas Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 50 m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 50 AP Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 100 m superficie Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 400 m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | 200 m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Total | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Sebastián Moreno Ospina | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Lozada Sierra | San Cristóbal | |
Daniel Gonzalez Gómez | Chapinero | |
Samuel Estaban Suarez Vidales | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Roa Cárdenas | Teusaquillo | |
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón | |
Julian Steve Parada Carneiro | Barrios Unidos |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
Ana Maria Guevara Alvarez | Fontibón | |
Gabriela Franco Cortes | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
Nia Isabel Santamaría Cardona | Bosa | |
Ángela María Romero Medina | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juanita Valentina Barragan Montoya | Bosa | |
Alejandra Martínez Castiblanco | Bosa | |
Gabriela Cómbita Hernández | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá | |
Simon Reynel Valencia Vargas | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Lozada Sierra | San Cristóbal | |
Rafael David Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Erick Samuel Pinzon Ospina | Ciudad Bolívar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Mora | Suba | |
Luis Alejandro Parrado Córdoba | Engativá | |
Juan Felipe Bermúdez Escobar | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
María Alejandra Vargas Rodríguez | Suba | |
Ana Maria Guevara Alvarez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
Camila Andrea Moreno Piñeros | Barrios Unidos | |
María José Vaquiro Correa | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valerie Alejandra Gonzalez Zorro | Barrios Unidos | |
Luisa Maria Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Salome Betancurt Bernal | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá | |
Eduar Vera | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael David Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Daniel Gonzalez Gómez | Chapinero | |
Eduard Leonardo Luna Romero | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Roa Cárdenas | Teusaquillo | |
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón | |
Julian Steve Parada Carneiro | Barrios Unidos |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Vargas Rodríguez | Suba | |
Gabriela Franco Cortes | Engativá | |
Paula Mariana Castañeda Delgado | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Nia Isabel Santamaría Cardona | Bosa | |
Laura Valentina Arias Poveda | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Ángela María Romero Medina | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juanita Valentina Barragan Montoya | Bosa | |
Alejandra Martínez Castiblanco | Bosa | |
Salome Betancurt Bernal | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá | |
Simon Reynel Valencia Vargas | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rafael David Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Eduard Leonardo Luna Romero | Antonio Nariño | |
Daniel Felipe Bayona Arlant | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Mora | Suba | |
Luis Alejandro Parrado Córdoba | Engativá | |
Juan Felipe Bermúdez Escobar | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lucia Camila Benavides Becerra | Engativá | |
Valery Dayana Capera Peralta | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
María José Vaquiro Correa | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Nia Isabel Santamaría Cardona | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Maria Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Charik Dayana Pinilla Rodríguez | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Lozada Sierra | San Cristóbal | |
Rafael David Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Oliver Alexis Orjuela Pineda | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón | |
Julian Sosa Garcia | Tunjuelito | |
Javier Francisco Triana Vega | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
María Alejandra Vargas Rodríguez | Suba | |
Paula Mariana Castañeda Delgado | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
María José Vaquiro Correa | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Nia Isabel Santamaría Cardona | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juanita Valentina Barragan Montoya | Bosa | |
Alejandra Martínez Castiblanco | Bosa | |
Salome Betancurt Bernal | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Gabriela Caicedo García | Puente Aranda | |
Sara Sanchez Betancourt | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Lozada Sierra | San Cristóbal | |
Rafael David Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Samuel Estaban Suarez Vidales | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
Gabriela Franco Cortes | Engativá | |
Ana Maria Guevara Alvarez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camila Andrea Moreno Piñeros | Barrios Unidos | |
María José Vaquiro Correa | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Sara Valentina Jiménez Reyes | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Amy Valentina Sanabria García | Barrios Unidos | |
Valerie Alejandra Gonzalez Zorro | Barrios Unidos | |
Luisa Maria Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Mora | Suba | |
Luis Alejandro Parrado Córdoba | Engativá | |
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valerie Alejandra Gonzalez Zorro | Barrios Unidos | |
Luisa Maria Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá | |
Alejandra Martínez Castiblanco | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastián Moreno Ospina | Engativá | |
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Lozada Sierra | San Cristóbal | |
Daniel Gonzalez Gómez | Chapinero | |
Samuel Estaban Suarez Vidales | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Roa Cárdenas | Teusaquillo | |
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón | |
Julian Steve Parada Carneiro | Barrios Unidos |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
María Alejandra Vargas Rodríguez | Suba | |
Gabriela Franco Cortes | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
Camila Andrea Moreno Piñeros | Barrios Unidos | |
Laura Valentina Arias Poveda | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Martínez Castiblanco | Bosa | |
Juanita Valentina Barragan Montoya | Bosa | |
Gabriela Cómbita Hernández | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastián Moreno Ospina | Engativá | |
Alan Parra Rincón | Engativá | |
Juan Pablo Solaque Sierra | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Gonzalez Gómez | Chapinero | |
Erick Samuel Pinzon Ospina | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Daniel Felipe Bayona Arlant | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Mora | Suba | |
Luis Alejandro Parrado Córdoba | Engativá | |
Matias Rodriguez Ramirez | Fontibón |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Sanchez Gonzalez | Puente Aranda | |
María Alejandra Vargas Rodríguez | Suba | |
Sarah Yeray Forero Barreto | Engativá |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Camila Andrea Moreno Piñeros | Barrios Unidos | |
Danna Gabriela Rodríguez Mongui | Suba | |
Nia Isabel Santamaría Cardona | Bosa |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valerie Alejandra Gonzalez Zorro | Barrios Unidos | |
Gabriela Cómbita Hernández | Kennedy | |
Luisa Maria Jimenez Nomesque | Engativá |