Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mikel Sebastián Lobo Zamora | Kennedy | |
Wilfran Andres Yanes Cardona | Bosa | |
Daniel Enrique Escobar Suarez | Suba | |
Samuel Andres Muñoz Murcia | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julián Santiago Ortiz Lozada | Bosa | |
Luis Esteban Castro Garcia | San Cristóbal | |
Leonardo Camargo Nivia | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Fernando Mirabal Barrios | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Nicolás Alejandro Parra Sarmiento | Kennedy | |
Alvaro David Castañeda Quintero | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julian Jacobo Herrera Aceros | Antonio Nariño | |
Eidann Shaeck Mahecha Parra | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Juan Andres Tibavisco Ardila | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Guerrero Lopez | Kennedy | |
Juan Josue Novoa Rojas | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Santiago Reyes Acevedo | Kennedy | |
Manuel Alejandro Peñaloza Mendinueta | Engativá | |
Tomas Cortes Rodriguez | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Holman Jeanpier Quesada Muñoz | Usme |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Rubio Vergara | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
William Gonzalez Palomino | Bosa | |
Nicolas Jurado Pérez | Kennedy | |
Ricardo Na González Del Gordo | Usaquén |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Martinez Gonzalez | Antonio Nariño | |
German Camilo Saenz Ruiz | Kennedy | |
Luis Francisco Garcia Serrano | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Tabares Orostegui | Santa Fe | |
Nixon Stiven Chaparro Camargo | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Jorge Eliecer Perdomo Torres | Engativá | |
Wilson David Medina Rincon | Rafael Uribe Uribe |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Alejandro Romero Gómez | Usaquén | |
Daniel Alejandro Jaimes Urrego | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Luis Rafael Chico Carrasquilla | Tunjuelito |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brandon David Sanchez Rodriguez | Bosa | |
Santiago Chaparro Yepes | Antonio Nariño | |
Cuellar Albeiro Anzola González | Kennedy | |
Cristian Santiago Ávila Franco | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Danier Valencia Julio | Engativá | |
Daniel Del Rio Rey Veloza | Fontibón | |
Daniel Felipe Ramos Romero | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Said Medina Linares | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Jeyson Andres Parra Rojas | Kennedy | |
David Lauren Torres Torres | Kennedy | |
Andrés Felipe Vides Sanes | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Vascily Esteban Rojas Lozano | Engativá | |
Dilan Steven Diaz Rivera | Kennedy | |
Dubian Camilo Sanchez Escovedo | Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alejandro Mora León | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Juan Pablo Bedoya Barahona | Suba | |
Juan Felipe Prieto Buitrago | Suba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Blanco Atencio | Rafael Uribe Uribe | |
Santiago Suárez Leguizamo | Barrios Unidos | |
Daniel Santiago Quintero Herrera | Kennedy |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Hismanth Laureth Montoya González | Ciudad Bolívar | |
Karol Nicol Villamil Rojas | Kennedy | |
Gina Constanza Alvarez Perdomo | Kennedy | |
Dana Camila Roldán Barreto | Kennedy |